Social Media

Stockists

Australia 
Store  Address City State Postcode Phone
Frasers Cycles  Unit 1, 228 – 232 Taren Point Rd Taren Point NSW 2229 (02) 9526 7722
Happy Wheels  143 Anzac Parade Kensington NSW 2033 (02) 9662 2020
Lifestyle & Leisure  119 Railway Terrace Schofields NSW 2762 (02) 9627 6626
Ultimate Cycles  90-92 North Street Nowra NSW 2541 (02) 4422 9000
Avanti Plus – Wollongong  4 Regent Street Wollongong NSW 2500 (02) 4231 6323
Camden Discount Bikes  184 Argyle Street Camden NSW 2570 (02) 4655 7408
Cell Bikes – Leichhardt  Unit 8, 67 – 69 Lords Road Leichhardt NSW (02) 9565 1899
Cell Bikes – Stanmore  148 Parramatta Road Stanmore NSW 2048 (02) 9565 1899
Cycle Station  2/477 Young St Albury NSW 2640 (02) 6041 4388
Urban Pedaler  873 Nepean Highway Bentleigh VIC 3204 (03) 9557 6461
Giant Hampton  475 Hampton St Hampton VIC 3188 (03) 9598 5315
Giant South Yarra  1/316-320 Toorak Rd South Yarra VIC 3141 (03) 9826 3555
Saint Cloud Bikes  73 Gertrude St Fitzroy VIC 3065 (03) 8415 0727
SBR  86 Punt Rd Windsor VIC 3188 (03) 9533 7822
Cell Bikes  256 St Georges Rd Fitzroy North VIC 3068 (03) 9481 4613
Runstopshop  209 Ferrars St South Melbourne VIC 3205 (03) 96902212
Giant Adelaide  2-3, 53-67 Hindmarsh Sq Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8223 5978
The Bike Station  352 Brighton Rd Hove SA 5048 (08) 8269 6011
Avanti Plus  3/1760 Main North Rd Salisbury SA 5108 (08) 8258 8885
Corsa Cycle Centre  182 Gouger St Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8221 5068
Mega Bike  197 Rundle St Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8223 3315
Joondalup Cycle City  Unit 3, 209 Winton Road Joondalup WA 6027 (08) 9300 3536
Canning Bridge Cycle  2 / 886 Canning Highway Applecross WA 6153 (08) 9364 1733
Fat Duck Cycles  6 Prince Street Busselton WA 6280 (08) 9754 2000
Derrico Cycles  156 William Street Devonport TAS 7310 (03) 6424 3121
Thailand 
Store  Address City State Postcode / Zip Code Phone
Gadget Bike  1 Ramkamhaeng 24 Rd., Yak 34-1, Bangkapi Bangkok 10240 091-774-9088
Gadgetrend  The Nine Rama 9 Rd., 1st Fl., C103, Suanluang Bangkok 10250 02-716-7881
Gadgetrend  496 Ploenchit Rd, 2nd Fl., Amarin Plaza, Pathumwan Bangkok 10330 02-652-1989
Bike Zone  120/1 A Square, Soi Aree, Sukhumvit 26, Klongton, Klongtoey Bangkok 10110 02-106-3171
Bo Velo  221 Thanon Vipavadi Bangkok 12130 087-701-5151
Cycle Square  959 Rama3 Rd., Yannawa Bangkok 10120 02-683-1777
Play Bike Shop  406 Moo.5, Srinakarin Rd., Samrong-Nua Saamutprakarn 10270 02-758-5969
Jumm Bike  Ramkamhaeng 24, Yak 32, Huamark, Bangkapi Bangkok 10240 087-813-7117
Monkey Road  1015/86 Bangkunthien Rd., Tarkam, Bangkunthien Bangkok 10150 081-011-0874
BiB Bike  36, 38 Ramkhamhaeng Soi 24, Yak 32, Huamark, Bangkapi Bangkok 10240 02-719-1355
Nakornthai Bike  2923-2935 Ladprow Rd., Klongjun, Bangkok Bangkok 10240 02-377-1701
Freelife Sport  295, Ramintra Rd., Kannayaw Bangkok 10230 081-828-8903
Cycle Zone  167/11-12 Liabkuninekim, Srikun, Donmuang Bangkok 10210 090-019-1190
Banana2U  9 Soi Naradhiwas 10 Yak 12, Naradhiwas Rd., Sathorn Bangkok 10120 081-938-8066
jor jakkayan  82/7 Srirongmuang Rd., Watmai Janthaburi 22000 089-696-5777
M-Bike  Dindaeng Bangkok 10400 090-309-3500
Beam Bike  202/3 Sakonchiengkan Rd., Kudpong, Muang Loei 42000 042-812253
Bike Net  21 Chonburi Chonburi 20000 038-390-555
Indonesia 
Store  Address City State Postcode Phone
Advance Product  Electronic City SCBD, Jl. Jendral Sudirman, Kav 52-53 lot 22 Sudirman center busines distrik (SCBD) Jakarta (021) 5153128
Solutions Fitness  Mall Emporium Pluit Lt, LGM No 01 A, Jl. Pluit Selatan Raya unit 5-01 Jakarta Utara 14440 (021)29071916
Solutions Fitness  Mall Kelapa Gading 1 GF No 163-165, Jl. Boulevard Raya Kelapa Gading Jakaarta Utara 14240 (021)45846535
Solutions Fitness  Mall Senayan City Lt – 4 No 52, Jl. Asia Afrika Lot 19 Jakarta 10270 (021)72781129
Rusdy Galeri  Jl. Landak Baru, Blok G.17, Perumahan Metropolitan Residence Makassar 0411-8122415 / 081242672528
Bike One  Sunter Mas Utara, Blok G2, No. 22B-C Sunter (021) 4251777
Mechanix Bike  Jl. Kalikepiting, 157 A Surabaya (031) 3890888
Rukun Makmur  Jl. Kertajaya 185 A Surabaya (031)15031975
Spin Warriors  Horizon Broadway, Blok M5/7, The Icon, BSD City Tangerang 15311 (882) 12347777
Spin Warriors  Alam Sutera Town Square, Blok 10C-29 Tangerang 15341
Graha Seped  Jl.Darmawangsa No.119 Surabaya 60214 (031) 5024575
Bike Station  Senayan Trade Center, Blok LG no.32-34, Jl.Asia Afrika Senayan 10270 (021) 57931891
Bike A Holic  Jl.Kartini No.36 Semarang 0815-4242-7042
Singapore 
Store  Address City State Postcode Phone
Bike N Bites  3791 Jalan Bukit Merah, #01 – 08 E – Centre @RedHill Singapore 159471
Malaysia 
Store  Address City State Postcode Phone
Bike Houz  G-20 A, Ground Floor, Wisma SPS, No. 32 Jalan Imbi Kuala Lumpur 55100 03-2141 1777
Philippines 
Store  Address City State Postcode Phone
Chris Sports-SM City Manlia  San Marcelino, Ermita Ground floor Manila, Metro Manila Manlia 404-1584
Chris Sport-Robinson’s Place Manlia  2nd level Pedro Gil corner Adriatico Street Ermita, Manila Manlia 354-9327
Chris Sport-SM City Fairview  Ground floor Quirino Highway corner Regalado Avenue Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 935-0712
Chris Sport-Ayala Fairview Terraces  2nd level Quirino Highway corner Maligaya Drive Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 294-3456
Chris Sport-SM City North Edsa  Ground floor North Avenue corner Edsa Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 475-0603
Chris Sport-The Annex  3rd level Misamis Street corner Edsa Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 441-1075
Chris Sport-Ever Gotesco Commonwealth  Ground floor Commonwealth Avenue Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 962-4830
Chris Sport-Fisher Mall  2nd level Quezon Avenue corner Roosevelt Avenue Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 294-4328
Chris Sport-K-Plaza Buiding  Ground floor 18 Kamuning Road Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 736-5902
Chris Sport-SM Megamall  3rd level, Building B Edsa corner J. Vargas Avenue Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong City 633-1659
Chris Sport-Glorietta 3  2nd level Glorietta, Makati Makati 519-8569
Chris Sport-Market! Market!  4th level McKinley Parkway Taguig, Metro Manila Taguig 886-7468
Chris Sport-Mall of Asia  2nd level, Entertainment Mall Seaside Boulevard Pasay, Metro Manila Pasay 556-0261
Chris Sport-SM City Sucat  Ground floor Dr. A. Santos Avenue Parañaque, Metro Manila Parañaque 820-4528
Chris Sport-SM City BF Parañaque  2nd level Dr. A. Santos Avenue Parañaque, Metro Manila Parañaque 869-8965
Chris Sport-SM City Bicutan  Upper Ground floor Dona Soledad Avenue Parañaque, Metro Manila Parañaque 777-9136
Chris Sport-Festival Mall  3rd Level Alabang, Muntinlupa City Parañaque 771-0504
Chris Sport-SM City Baguio  Upper Ground Floor Luneta Hill Upper Session Road Baguio City Luzon (+63 2)400-1387
Chris Sport-SM City Batangas  Ground Floor Pallocan West, Batangas Luzon (+63 02)722-0128
Chris Sport-SM City Clark  Ground Floor Clark Freeport Philippines Angeles, Pampanga Luzon (+63 02)546-02378
Chris Sport-SM City Dasmariñas  Ground Floor Governor’s Drive, Brgy. Sampaloc 1 Dasmariñas City, Cavite Luzon (+63 02) 546-0315
Chris Sport-SM City Lucena  Ground floor Pagbilao National Rd., Lucena Quezon Luzon (+63 02) 881-3775
Chris Sport-SM City Marilao  Ground Floor McArthur Highway, Marilao, Bulacan Luzon (+63 02) 668-5908
Chris Sport-SM City Pampanga  Brgy. San Jose, San Fernando, Pampanga Luzon (+63 02) 546-0326
Chris Sport-SM City Rosales  Ground Floor Brgy Carmen East Rosales, Pangasinan Luzon (+63 02) 546-0306
Chris Sport-SM City Sta. Rosa  2nd level Bo. Tagapo, Sta. Rosa Laguna Luzon (+63 02) 546-8562
Chris Sport-Harbor Point  2nd level Rizal Highway, Central Business District Subic Bay Freeport Zone, Subic, Zambales Luzon (+63 02) 994-9105
Chris Sport-SM City Tarlac  2nd level San Roque, Mac Arthur Highway, Tarlac City Luzon (+63 02) 400-1946
Chris Sport-The District Mall North Point  2nd level Talisay City, Negros Occidental Visayas (+63 02) 404-8604
Chris Sport-SM Bacolod  2nd Floor, North Wing Bacolod, Negros Occidental Visayas (+63 02) 938-2558
Chris Sport-Ayala Center Cebu  2nd Level Cebu Business Park, Cebu City Visayas (+63 02) 881-1665
Chris Sport-SM City Cebu  Ground Floor North Reclamation Area,Cebu City Visayas (+63 02) 881-2116
Chris Sport-D’Mall Boracay  Between Station 1 and Station 2 Boracay Island, Malay,Aklan Visayas (036) 260-2425
Chris Sport-CDO Centrio Mall  2nd level Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Mindanao (+63 02) 986-1644
Chris Sport-Abreeza Mall  Poblacion District, Davao City Mindanao (+63 02) 984-5196
Chris Sport-SM City Lanang  2nd level Brgy San Antonio Agdao District, Davao City Mindanao (+63 02) 697-3486
USA 
Store  Address City State Zip Code Phone
Northwest Tri & Bike  15423 SE 272nd St, Suite 106.1 Kent WA 98042 253 638 2453
Speedy Reedy  6620 NE 181st Street Kenmore WA 98028 206 632 9879
Herriott Sport Performance  101 Nickerson St, Ste 150 Seattle WA 98109 206 313 8934
Tour Cycling  24736 State Road 54 Lutz FL 33559 1.877.949.8580
Nashbar  www.nashbar.com National 1 (877) 688-8600
Newbury Park Bike Shop  1602 Newbury Rd Suite 6 Newbury Park CA 91320 (805) 498-7714
Art’s Cyclery  181 Suburban Rd San Luis Obispo CA 9340 (800) 626-3440
B+L Bike and Sports  349 N Hwy 101 Solana Beach CA 92075 (530) 756-3540
Left Lane Sports  1150 Laurel Ln San Luis Obispo CA 93401 805-781-9205
Portland Bike Studio  1435 NW Raleigh Street Portland OT 97209 503-335-8356
Trek Stop Inc  49 N Main St North Grafton MA 1536 508-839-9199
Mexico 
Store  Address City State Zip Code Phone
Todos a Correr  Leibinitz 117 Anzures 26241611
Transvision Bikes Roma  Horacio #340, polanco 55313113
Transvision Bikes Acapotzalco  Av Centenario ·486 Acapotzalco 53473175
Transvision Bikes Interlomas  Interlomas n 51, La Herradura 3605-0717
Transvision Bikes San Jeronimo  Perif 2948Tizapan San Angel 36050717
Run and Run  Av Universidad 1531 55547955
Ciclopolis Altavista  Altavista 106 5531876368
Ciclopolis Metepec  Metepec, Toluca 17223440270
Ciclopolis Cancùn  Cancun 9988022819
Ciclopolis Playa del Carmen  Playa del Carmen 01 984 206 1098
Probert ciclismo  San Jeronimo/ Comercial 56835321
Carlos Segura  Div del norte 16744216
Ricardo Segura Viansi Polanco  Polanco
Pits zone  Cruz Blanca/Cuajimalpa 26827732/46110375
Biciosos  Patritotismo 65455502
Tribu Triatlón  Av. Universidad 1531 local 5. 55396522
Werbikes  Camino Dsto Leones 45 San Angel 63949927
Peoples for Bikes Polanco  Polanco 44444952
Peoples for Bikes Roma  Roma 52641457
People for Bikes Coyoacan  Coyoacan
SBR  Plaza Diamante/Vaso Quroga 3900 52923594
SBR del Valle  Eje 5 Plaza 52923594
Bcl Imports  Carmen 97 Col. Nativitas 55902997
Zona de transición  Av Cuauhtemoc 849/Narvarte 55230759
The Triatlon Store  Laguna de Terminos 52603679
Sportia Specialized loreto  Plaza Loreto 55503592
Sportia Specialized Atizapan  Atizapan 16689064
Sportia Specialized Cabos  Cabos, San Jose, Baja california sur 16241307159
Sportia Buenavista  Estación Buenavista Centro comercial 55410798
Bicimaniacos  Narvarte 55364651
Minimuri  Copilco 300 55192861
As deporte 
Canjoa  Ixtapalapa Consejo Agrarista 63104251
Action Bike  Metepec 7222321332
Tecnobike  Metepec 7222321332
Bicicleteria  Pachuca 7716994332
Mara Michelle Rivera Rdz.  Hospital Sedna 5513605442
Bicipingos  El Molino 58124470
Vertimania  Guadalajara 3336165371
Uniformes Andrea  Puebla, Cuautlancingo 12224830020
Ciclomundo Puebla  San Martin Texmelucan Puebla. 2484843545
Bicitlan  Hidalgo, Huejutla de Reyes
Aspid  Cuernavaca, Morelos 7773522568
Atomika  Via internet
Aca bike  Acapulco, Guerrero 4.47E+11
Bike World  Toluca
Jackie Cohen  Interlomas particular
Olaf  Valle de bravo particular
Andres Mota  Mexico DF particular
Chile 
Store  Address City State Zip Code Phone
Just Sports  Nueva Los Leones 0233-A Providencia Chile 56966161914
Colombia 
Store  Address City State Postcode Phone
International footwear  Carrera 21 #163a-55 Bogota 1 3770600
Ciclo Linea  Calle 37sur # 38-42 Envigado 4 2763316
Cycle store  Calle 9 #65a-42 Cali 2 3395248
Caribbean outdoors  Avenida san martin carrera 2 #1052 cartagena 5 6650140
bike service shop  Calle 64 #3/07 Bogota 1 3127964
Runnerrs lab  Carrera 15 #116/63 Bogota 1 5230635
Joaquin Rojas  Carrera 15 #17-72 Yopal 3108716285
Jairo Guzman  Calle 83#41e-194 casa 11 Barranquilla 3004943714
Europe 
Store  Address City State Postcode Phone
Nadine Sport  Amerstraat 52 Aarschot 3200 016/56.59.30
Fietshandel Breuls  Majoorberbenlaan 2 Maasmechelen 3630 0032 0 89 76 03 03
Bike Inn  Herenthoutseweg 169 Herentals 2200 011 44 80 14
Fitamorfose Zottegem  Godveerdegemstraat 183 Zottegem 9620 09/3285276
Peloton Bike Store  Haachtsesteenweg 380D, Kampenhout Kampenhout 1910 016 84 74 91
Fietsfabriek  Betekomsesteenweg 69 E Aarschot 3200 016 89 73 60
Niels Albert Bike Store  Kruisstraat 126 Tremelo 3120 016 41 60 60
Dynamic Wheels  Tervuursesteenweg 192 Hofstade 1981 015 33 74 14
Fietsen Van de Water  Geelsebaan 22 Kasterlee 2460 014 85 05 25
Labiecyclette  Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 39B Lummen 3560 013 30 51 70
Cyclingshop Mondelaers  Dieterstraat 56 Tessenderlo 3980 013 29 52 77
BodyMove Meerhout  Olmsebaan 216 Meerhout 2450 014 30 15 00
BodyMove Herselt  Asbroek 1 b Herselt 2230 016 84 62 64
BodyMove Geel  Pas 105 Gee 2440 014 58 97 77
United Kingdom 
Store  Address City State Postcode / Zip Code Phone
365 4 Bikes  21 Station Road S26 6QP 01909 772645
Bike City  8 Queen Street, Wells Somerset BA5 2DP 01749 670002
Bikestyle Ltd.  42 Bucks Road IM1 3AD 01624673576
Breeze Bikes  Units 8C-8D, Coquet Enterprise Park, NE65 0PE 01665 710 323
Bridgetown Cycles  Unit 7, Lakeside Plaza WS11 0XE 01922 411180
Cotswold Cycles  Unit 3 Cotswold Link GL56 0JU 01608 650933
CYCLESENSE  20-22 HIGH ST LS24 9AT 01937 530303
Dooleys Cycles  40 Moss Street PA1 1BA 0141 8896 090
Dryburgh Cycles  9 Tulloch Street IV15 9JY 01349 862163
Kinetic One  Unit 1B GL53RU 01453 767 170
Merlin Cycles LTD  A4 Buckshaw Link, Ordnance Road PR77EL 01772 440159
Nopinz LTD  C/O Barnstaple Precision Engineering York EX311HN 07446908958
North Coast Leisure  220 Ballybogey Rd BT56 8NE 028 70 821100
Nova Cycles  2 The Square TF10 7AG 07719 432137
Pankhurst Cycles  10 Horseshoe Park RG87JW
Paul Hewitt Cycles  17-19 Preston Road PR25 4NT 01772 424773
Performance Cycles  Unit 1, The Butts GL7 5HY 01285 851946
Primo Cycles  5 – 7 Jesus Lane CB5 8BA 01223 500502
Pro Bike Fit  Unit G, Fronds Park, Frouds Lane RG7 4LH 0118 971 3226
Scotby Cycles  Church Street CA2 5TL 01228 546931
Shorter Rochford  27 Barnet Road En6 2QX 01707662332
Sigma Sport  Unit D4 KT10 8BL 01372 478 910
Spirit Bikes  25 Space Business Centre HP19 8FJ 01296 461510
Sprockets Cycles  Peace and Plenty, Ayr Road KA1 5LF 01563526800
startcycles.co.uk‎ 35-37 Market Street NE1 6JE 0191 261 4191
Stuart Barkley Cycles Ltd  Salop Road SY11 2NU 01691 658705
Swinnerton Cycles Ltd  67 -73 VICTORIA ROAD ST4 2HG 01782 747782
The Gorilla Firm  Unit 2 Oundle Wharf PE8 4DE 01832 273783
Thomson Cycles  58 Causeyside Street PA1 1YW 0141 887 6611
Tri Kudu  3 Mercury Road DL10 4TQ 01748 825136
Vive Le Velo  16 High Street HU14 3RT 01482 632024
Westbrook Cycles  2 Market Place TS9 5DG 01642712352
Yellow Jersey Cycles  25 High Street CM12 9BA 01277 654233
York Cycleworks  14-18 Lawrence Street York YO10 3WP 01904 626664