Social Media

Stockists

Australia
Store Address City State Postcode Phone
Frasers Cycles Unit 1, 228 – 232 Taren Point Rd Taren Point NSW 2229 (02) 9526 7722
Happy Wheels 143 Anzac Parade Kensington NSW 2033 (02) 9662 2020
Lifestyle & Leisure 119 Railway Terrace Schofields NSW 2762 (02) 9627 6626
Ultimate Cycles 90-92 North Street Nowra NSW 2541 (02) 4422 9000
Avanti Plus – Wollongong 4 Regent Street Wollongong NSW 2500 (02) 4231 6323
Camden Discount Bikes 184 Argyle Street Camden NSW 2570 (02) 4655 7408
Cell Bikes – Leichhardt Unit 8, 67 – 69 Lords Road Leichhardt NSW (02) 9565 1899
Cell Bikes – Stanmore 148 Parramatta Road Stanmore NSW 2048 (02) 9565 1899
Cycle Station 2/477 Young St Albury NSW 2640 (02) 6041 4388
Urban Pedaler 873 Nepean Highway Bentleigh VIC 3204 (03) 9557 6461
Giant Hampton 475 Hampton St Hampton VIC 3188 (03) 9598 5315
Giant South Yarra 1/316-320 Toorak Rd South Yarra VIC 3141 (03) 9826 3555
Saint Cloud Bikes 73 Gertrude St Fitzroy VIC 3065 (03) 8415 0727
SBR 86 Punt Rd Windsor VIC 3188 (03) 9533 7822
Runstopshop 209 Ferrars St South Melbourne VIC 3205 (03) 96902212
Giant Adelaide 2-3, 53-67 Hindmarsh Sq Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8223 5978
The Bike Station 352 Brighton Rd Hove SA 5048 (08) 8269 6011
Avanti Plus 3/1760 Main North Rd Salisbury SA 5108 (08) 8258 8885
Corsa Cycle Centre 182 Gouger St Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8221 5068
Mega Bike 197 Rundle St Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8223 3315
Joondalup Cycle City Unit 3, 209 Winton Road Joondalup WA 6027 (08) 9300 3536
Canning Bridge Cycle 2 / 886 Canning Highway Applecross WA 6153 (08) 9364 1733
Fat Duck Cycles 6 Prince Street Busselton WA 6280 (08) 9754 2000
Derrico Cycles 156 William Street Devonport TAS 7310 (03) 6424 3121
Thailand
Store Address City State Postcode / Zip Code Phone
Gadget Bike 1 Ramkamhaeng 24 Rd., Yak 34-1, Bangkapi Bangkok 10240 091-774-9088
Gadgetrend The Nine Rama 9 Rd., 1st Fl., C103, Suanluang Bangkok 10250 02-716-7881
Gadgetrend 496 Ploenchit Rd, 2nd Fl., Amarin Plaza, Pathumwan Bangkok 10330 02-652-1989
Bike Zone 120/1 A Square, Soi Aree, Sukhumvit 26, Klongton, Klongtoey Bangkok 10110 02-106-3171
Bo Velo 221 Thanon Vipavadi Bangkok 12130 087-701-5151
Cycle Square 959 Rama3 Rd., Yannawa Bangkok 10120 02-683-1777
Play Bike Shop 406 Moo.5, Srinakarin Rd., Samrong-Nua Saamutprakarn 10270 02-758-5969
Jumm Bike Ramkamhaeng 24, Yak 32, Huamark, Bangkapi Bangkok 10240 087-813-7117
Monkey Road 1015/86 Bangkunthien Rd., Tarkam, Bangkunthien Bangkok 10150 081-011-0874
BiB Bike 36, 38 Ramkhamhaeng Soi 24, Yak 32, Huamark, Bangkapi Bangkok 10240 02-719-1355
Nakornthai Bike 2923-2935 Ladprow Rd., Klongjun, Bangkok Bangkok 10240 02-377-1701
Freelife Sport 295, Ramintra Rd., Kannayaw Bangkok 10230 081-828-8903
Cycle Zone 167/11-12 Liabkuninekim, Srikun, Donmuang Bangkok 10210 090-019-1190
Banana2U 9 Soi Naradhiwas 10 Yak 12, Naradhiwas Rd., Sathorn Bangkok 10120 081-938-8066
jor jakkayan 82/7 Srirongmuang Rd., Watmai Janthaburi 22000 089-696-5777
M-Bike Dindaeng Bangkok 10400 090-309-3500
Beam Bike 202/3 Sakonchiengkan Rd., Kudpong, Muang Loei 42000 042-812253
Bike Net 21 Chonburi Chonburi 20000 038-390-555
Indonesia
Store Address City State Postcode Phone
Advance Product Electronic City SCBD, Jl. Jendral Sudirman, Kav 52-53 lot 22 Sudirman center busines distrik (SCBD) Jakarta (021) 5153128
Solutions Fitness Mall Emporium Pluit Lt, LGM No 01 A, Jl. Pluit Selatan Raya unit 5-01 Jakarta Utara 14440 (021)29071916
Solutions Fitness Mall Kelapa Gading 1 GF No 163-165, Jl. Boulevard Raya Kelapa Gading Jakaarta Utara 14240 (021)45846535
Solutions Fitness Mall Senayan City Lt – 4 No 52, Jl. Asia Afrika Lot 19 Jakarta 10270 (021)72781129
Rusdy Galeri Jl. Landak Baru, Blok G.17, Perumahan Metropolitan Residence Makassar 0411-8122415 / 081242672528
Bike One Sunter Mas Utara, Blok G2, No. 22B-C Sunter (021) 4251777
Mechanix Bike Jl. Kalikepiting, 157 A Surabaya (031) 3890888
Rukun Makmur Jl. Kertajaya 185 A Surabaya (031)15031975
Spin Warriors Horizon Broadway, Blok M5/7, The Icon, BSD City Tangerang 15311 (882) 12347777
Spin Warriors Alam Sutera Town Square, Blok 10C-29 Tangerang 15341
Graha Seped Jl.Darmawangsa No.119 Surabaya 60214 (031) 5024575
Bike Station Senayan Trade Center, Blok LG no.32-34, Jl.Asia Afrika Senayan 10270 (021) 57931891
Bike A Holic Jl.Kartini No.36 Semarang 0815-4242-7042
Singapore
Store Address City State Postcode Phone
Bike N Bites 3791 Jalan Bukit Merah, #01 – 08 E – Centre @RedHill Singapore 159471
Malaysia
Store Address City State Postcode Phone
Bike Houz G-20 A, Ground Floor, Wisma SPS, No. 32 Jalan Imbi Kuala Lumpur 55100 03-2141 1777
Philippines
Store Address City State Postcode Phone
Chris Sports-SM City Manlia San Marcelino, Ermita Ground floor Manila, Metro Manila Manlia 404-1584
Chris Sport-Robinson’s Place Manlia 2nd level Pedro Gil corner Adriatico Street Ermita, Manila Manlia 354-9327
Chris Sport-SM City Fairview Ground floor Quirino Highway corner Regalado Avenue Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 935-0712
Chris Sport-Ayala Fairview Terraces 2nd level Quirino Highway corner Maligaya Drive Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 294-3456
Chris Sport-SM City North Edsa Ground floor North Avenue corner Edsa Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 475-0603
Chris Sport-The Annex 3rd level Misamis Street corner Edsa Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 441-1075
Chris Sport-Ever Gotesco Commonwealth Ground floor Commonwealth Avenue Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 962-4830
Chris Sport-Fisher Mall 2nd level Quezon Avenue corner Roosevelt Avenue Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 294-4328
Chris Sport-K-Plaza Buiding Ground floor 18 Kamuning Road Quezon City, Metro Manila Quezon City 736-5902
Chris Sport-SM Megamall 3rd level, Building B Edsa corner J. Vargas Avenue Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong City 633-1659
Chris Sport-Glorietta 3 2nd level Glorietta, Makati Makati 519-8569
Chris Sport-Market! Market! 4th level McKinley Parkway Taguig, Metro Manila Taguig 886-7468
Chris Sport-Mall of Asia 2nd level, Entertainment Mall Seaside Boulevard Pasay, Metro Manila Pasay 556-0261
Chris Sport-SM City Sucat Ground floor Dr. A. Santos Avenue Parañaque, Metro Manila Parañaque 820-4528
Chris Sport-SM City BF Parañaque 2nd level Dr. A. Santos Avenue Parañaque, Metro Manila Parañaque 869-8965
Chris Sport-SM City Bicutan Upper Ground floor Dona Soledad Avenue Parañaque, Metro Manila Parañaque 777-9136
Chris Sport-Festival Mall 3rd Level Alabang, Muntinlupa City Parañaque 771-0504
Chris Sport-SM City Baguio Upper Ground Floor Luneta Hill Upper Session Road Baguio City Luzon (+63 2)400-1387
Chris Sport-SM City Batangas Ground Floor Pallocan West, Batangas Luzon (+63 02)722-0128
Chris Sport-SM City Clark Ground Floor Clark Freeport Philippines Angeles, Pampanga Luzon (+63 02)546-02378
Chris Sport-SM City Dasmariñas Ground Floor Governor’s Drive, Brgy. Sampaloc 1 Dasmariñas City, Cavite Luzon (+63 02) 546-0315
Chris Sport-SM City Lucena Ground floor Pagbilao National Rd., Lucena Quezon Luzon (+63 02) 881-3775
Chris Sport-SM City Marilao Ground Floor McArthur Highway, Marilao, Bulacan Luzon (+63 02) 668-5908
Chris Sport-SM City Pampanga Brgy. San Jose, San Fernando, Pampanga Luzon (+63 02) 546-0326
Chris Sport-SM City Rosales Ground Floor Brgy Carmen East Rosales, Pangasinan Luzon (+63 02) 546-0306
Chris Sport-SM City Sta. Rosa 2nd level Bo. Tagapo, Sta. Rosa Laguna Luzon (+63 02) 546-8562
Chris Sport-Harbor Point 2nd level Rizal Highway, Central Business District Subic Bay Freeport Zone, Subic, Zambales Luzon (+63 02) 994-9105
Chris Sport-SM City Tarlac 2nd level San Roque, Mac Arthur Highway, Tarlac City Luzon (+63 02) 400-1946
Chris Sport-The District Mall North Point 2nd level Talisay City, Negros Occidental Visayas (+63 02) 404-8604
Chris Sport-SM Bacolod 2nd Floor, North Wing Bacolod, Negros Occidental Visayas (+63 02) 938-2558
Chris Sport-Ayala Center Cebu 2nd Level Cebu Business Park, Cebu City Visayas (+63 02) 881-1665
Chris Sport-SM City Cebu Ground Floor North Reclamation Area,Cebu City Visayas (+63 02) 881-2116
Chris Sport-D’Mall Boracay Between Station 1 and Station 2 Boracay Island, Malay,Aklan Visayas (036) 260-2425
Chris Sport-CDO Centrio Mall 2nd level Cagayan de Oro, Misamis Oriental Mindanao (+63 02) 986-1644
Chris Sport-Abreeza Mall Poblacion District, Davao City Mindanao (+63 02) 984-5196
Chris Sport-SM City Lanang 2nd level Brgy San Antonio Agdao District, Davao City Mindanao (+63 02) 697-3486
USA
Store Address City State Zip Code Phone
Northwest Tri & Bike 15423 SE 272nd St, Suite 106.1 Kent WA 98042 253 638 2453
Speedy Reedy 6620 NE 181st Street Kenmore WA 98028 206 632 9879
Herriott Sport Performance 101 Nickerson St, Ste 150 Seattle WA 98109 206 313 8934
Tour Cycling 24736 State Road 54 Lutz FL 33559 1.877.949.8580
Nashbar www.nashbar.com National 1 (877) 688-8600
Newbury Park Bike Shop 1602 Newbury Rd Suite 6 Newbury Park CA 91320 (805) 498-7714
Art’s Cyclery 181 Suburban Rd San Luis Obispo CA 9340 (800) 626-3440
B+L Bike and Sports 349 N Hwy 101 Solana Beach CA 92075 (530) 756-3540
Left Lane Sports 1150 Laurel Ln San Luis Obispo CA 93401 805-781-9205
Portland Bike Studio 1435 NW Raleigh Street Portland OT 97209 503-335-8356
Trek Stop Inc 49 N Main St North Grafton MA 1536 508-839-9199
Mexico
Store Address City State Zip Code Phone
Todos a Correr Leibinitz 117 Anzures 26241611
Transvision Bikes Roma Horacio #340, polanco 55313113
Transvision Bikes Acapotzalco Av Centenario ·486 Acapotzalco 53473175
Transvision Bikes Interlomas Interlomas n 51, La Herradura 3605-0717
Transvision Bikes San Jeronimo Perif 2948Tizapan San Angel 36050717
Run and Run Av Universidad 1531 55547955
Ciclopolis Altavista Altavista 106 5531876368
Ciclopolis Metepec Metepec, Toluca 17223440270
Ciclopolis Cancùn Cancun 9988022819
Ciclopolis Playa del Carmen Playa del Carmen 01 984 206 1098
Probert ciclismo San Jeronimo/ Comercial 56835321
Carlos Segura Div del norte 16744216
Ricardo Segura Viansi Polanco Polanco
Pits zone Cruz Blanca/Cuajimalpa 26827732/46110375
Biciosos Patritotismo 65455502
Tribu Triatlón Av. Universidad 1531 local 5. 55396522
Werbikes Camino Dsto Leones 45 San Angel 63949927
Peoples for Bikes Polanco Polanco 44444952
Peoples for Bikes Roma Roma 52641457
People for Bikes Coyoacan Coyoacan
SBR Plaza Diamante/Vaso Quroga 3900 52923594
SBR del Valle Eje 5 Plaza 52923594
Bcl Imports Carmen 97 Col. Nativitas 55902997
Zona de transición Av Cuauhtemoc 849/Narvarte 55230759
The Triatlon Store Laguna de Terminos 52603679
Sportia Specialized loreto Plaza Loreto 55503592
Sportia Specialized Atizapan Atizapan 16689064
Sportia Specialized Cabos Cabos, San Jose, Baja california sur 16241307159
Sportia Buenavista Estación Buenavista Centro comercial 55410798
Bicimaniacos Narvarte 55364651
Minimuri Copilco 300 55192861
As deporte
Canjoa Ixtapalapa Consejo Agrarista 63104251
Action Bike Metepec 7222321332
Tecnobike Metepec 7222321332
Bicicleteria Pachuca 7716994332
Mara Michelle Rivera Rdz. Hospital Sedna 5513605442
Bicipingos El Molino 58124470
Vertimania Guadalajara 3336165371
Uniformes Andrea Puebla, Cuautlancingo 12224830020
Ciclomundo Puebla San Martin Texmelucan Puebla. 2484843545
Bicitlan Hidalgo, Huejutla de Reyes
Aspid Cuernavaca, Morelos 7773522568
Atomika Via internet
Aca bike Acapulco, Guerrero 4.47E+11
Bike World Toluca
Jackie Cohen Interlomas particular
Olaf Valle de bravo particular
Andres Mota Mexico DF particular
Chile
Store Address City State Zip Code Phone
Just Sports Nueva Los Leones 0233-A Providencia Chile 56966161914
Colombia
Store Address City State Postcode Phone
International footwear Carrera 21 #163a-55 Bogota 1 3770600
Ciclo Linea Calle 37sur # 38-42 Envigado 4 2763316
Cycle store Calle 9 #65a-42 Cali 2 3395248
Caribbean outdoors Avenida san martin carrera 2 #1052 cartagena 5 6650140
bike service shop Calle 64 #3/07 Bogota 1 3127964
Runnerrs lab Carrera 15 #116/63 Bogota 1 5230635
Joaquin Rojas Carrera 15 #17-72 Yopal 3108716285
Jairo Guzman Calle 83#41e-194 casa 11 Barranquilla 3004943714
Europe
Store Address City State Postcode Phone
Nadine Sport Amerstraat 52 Aarschot 3200 016/56.59.30
Fietshandel Breuls Majoorberbenlaan 2 Maasmechelen 3630 0032 0 89 76 03 03
Bike Inn Herenthoutseweg 169 Herentals 2200 011 44 80 14
Fitamorfose Zottegem Godveerdegemstraat 183 Zottegem 9620 09/3285276
Peloton Bike Store Haachtsesteenweg 380D, Kampenhout Kampenhout 1910 016 84 74 91
Fietsfabriek Betekomsesteenweg 69 E Aarschot 3200 016 89 73 60
Niels Albert Bike Store Kruisstraat 126 Tremelo 3120 016 41 60 60
Dynamic Wheels Tervuursesteenweg 192 Hofstade 1981 015 33 74 14
Fietsen Van de Water Geelsebaan 22 Kasterlee 2460 014 85 05 25
Labiecyclette Dokter Vanderhoeydonckstraat 39B Lummen 3560 013 30 51 70
Cyclingshop Mondelaers Dieterstraat 56 Tessenderlo 3980 013 29 52 77
BodyMove Meerhout Olmsebaan 216 Meerhout 2450 014 30 15 00
BodyMove Herselt Asbroek 1 b Herselt 2230 016 84 62 64
BodyMove Geel Pas 105 Gee 2440 014 58 97 77
United Kingdom
Store Address City State Postcode / Zip Code Phone
365 4 Bikes 21 Station Road S26 6QP 01909 772645
Bike City 8 Queen Street, Wells Somerset BA5 2DP 01749 670002
Bikestyle Ltd. 42 Bucks Road IM1 3AD 01624673576
Breeze Bikes Units 8C-8D, Coquet Enterprise Park, NE65 0PE 01665 710 323
Bridgetown Cycles Unit 7, Lakeside Plaza WS11 0XE 01922 411180
Cotswold Cycles Unit 3 Cotswold Link GL56 0JU 01608 650933
CYCLESENSE 20-22 HIGH ST LS24 9AT 01937 530303
Dooleys Cycles 40 Moss Street PA1 1BA 0141 8896 090
Dryburgh Cycles 9 Tulloch Street IV15 9JY 01349 862163
Kinetic One Unit 1B GL53RU 01453 767 170
Merlin Cycles LTD A4 Buckshaw Link, Ordnance Road PR77EL 01772 440159
Nopinz LTD C/O Barnstaple Precision Engineering York EX311HN 07446908958
North Coast Leisure 220 Ballybogey Rd BT56 8NE 028 70 821100
Nova Cycles 2 The Square TF10 7AG 07719 432137
Pankhurst Cycles 10 Horseshoe Park RG87JW
Paul Hewitt Cycles 17-19 Preston Road PR25 4NT 01772 424773
Performance Cycles Unit 1, The Butts GL7 5HY 01285 851946
Primo Cycles 5 – 7 Jesus Lane CB5 8BA 01223 500502
Pro Bike Fit Unit G, Fronds Park, Frouds Lane RG7 4LH 0118 971 3226
Scotby Cycles Church Street CA2 5TL 01228 546931
Shorter Rochford 27 Barnet Road En6 2QX 01707662332
Sigma Sport Unit D4 KT10 8BL 01372 478 910
Spirit Bikes 25 Space Business Centre HP19 8FJ 01296 461510
Sprockets Cycles Peace and Plenty, Ayr Road KA1 5LF 01563526800
startcycles.co.uk‎ 35-37 Market Street NE1 6JE 0191 261 4191
Stuart Barkley Cycles Ltd Salop Road SY11 2NU 01691 658705
Swinnerton Cycles Ltd 67 -73 VICTORIA ROAD ST4 2HG 01782 747782
The Gorilla Firm Unit 2 Oundle Wharf PE8 4DE 01832 273783
Thomson Cycles 58 Causeyside Street PA1 1YW 0141 887 6611
Tri Kudu 3 Mercury Road DL10 4TQ 01748 825136
Vive Le Velo 16 High Street HU14 3RT 01482 632024
Westbrook Cycles 2 Market Place TS9 5DG 01642712352
Yellow Jersey Cycles 25 High Street CM12 9BA 01277 654233
York Cycleworks 14-18 Lawrence Street York YO10 3WP 01904 626664